Education In Pakistan

Papers, Notes, Books & Help For Students

UPDATED EDUCATIONAL NEWS INTERVIEW HELP FOR ALL JOBS ONLINE BOOKS SCHOLARSHIPS AVAILABLE INTERNSHIP JOBS

Tag: gazette

University of Balochistan Date Extended for submission of examination form for BA / B.Sc Annual Examination 2014 (Details..). The Result Gazette of Associate Degree in Education (ADE) Composite, Session 2012-2014, BS (Geology) Repeaters Session 2008-2012 and M.Sc Zoology Repeater Session 2009-2011

University Of Balochistan Date Extended For Submission Of Examination Form For BA / B.Sc Annual Examination 2014 (Details..). The Result Gazette Of Associate Degree In Education (ADE) Composite, Session 2012-2014, BS (Geology) Repeaters Session 2008-2012 And M.Sc Zoology Repeater Session 2009-2011

University of Balochistan Date Extended for submission of examination form for BA / B.Sc Annual Examination 2014 (Details..).  The Result Gazette of Associate Degree in Education (ADE) Composite, Session 2012-2014, BS (Geology) Repeaters Session 2008-2012 and M.Sc Zoology Repeater Session 2009-2011

 

UNIVERSITY OF BALOCHISTAN, QUETTA.

Errors and Omissions expected. The Result Gazette of Associate Degree in Education (ADE) Composite, Session 2012-2014, BS (Geology) Repeaters Session 2008-2012 and M.Sc Zoology Repeater Session 2009-2011, are hereby notified.

ASSOCIATE DEGREE IN EDUCATION (ADE) 2012-2014

 

POSITION HOLDER ADE (ASSOCIATE DEGREE IN EDUCATION) SESSION 2012-2014

 

Roll No Name & Father’s Name Marks Obtained Position
 
04 Uroosa Gul D/O

Muhammad Ali2053/2200First    {LORALAI}    242Maria Noor D/O

Noor Bakhsh2040/2200Second   {PANJGOOR}    250Kareema Fazal D/O

Fazal Kareem2023/2200Third    {PANJGOOR}

 

GCEE (FE-MALE) PISHIN

 

Roll No.

Name

Marks Obtained / Subject in which Allowed to Re-Appear.

24

Sadia Abdul Wali 1768/2200

25

Safia Abdul Sattar 1731/2200

26

Noorjahan 1919/2200

27

Nor-un-Nisa 1652/2200

28

Arifa Surat Dropped out

29

Rubina AbdulQahir 1766/2200

30

Gulseema AbdulQahir 1818/2200

31

Amina AbdulQahir 1779/2200

32

Shahida AbdulQahir F/in 4th Semester & Comprehensive

33

Huma Mir 1766/2200

34

Mahroosh Khan 1868/2200

35

Sadia Naseem 1944/2200

36

Rabia Khalid 1824/2200

37

Nazia Fazal 1771/2200

38

NaseemaMahmood 1813/2200

GCEE (MALE) LORALAI

01

Izzat Ullah 1763/2200

02

Mehmood Khan Dropped out

03

Dad Khan 1431/2200

04

Mirza Khan 1583/2200

05

Amir Alam 1758/2200

06

Sohrab Khan 1428/2200

07

MuhammadFarooq Dropped out

08

Jafar Khan Dropped out

09

Abdul Rauf 1802/2200

10

Najeeb Ullah F/in Comprehensive

11

Fareed Khan 1611/2200

12

Saifullah 1668/2200

13

Hafeez-ur-Rehman 1499/2200

14

Habibullah 1636/2200

15

Mehmood Khan F/in Comprehensive

16

Lal Muhammad 1666/2200

17

Syed Umer 1520/2200

18

Ghulam Hydar 1541/2200

19

Asmatullah Dropped out

20

Najeeb Ullah 1512/2200

21

Ahsan Ullah 1561/2200

22

Muhammad Zahid 1663/2200

23

Abdullah Jan Dropped out

24

Meerzada 1550/2200

25

Abdul Razzaq 1403/2200

26

Qaisar Khan 1446/2200

FE-MALE LORALAI

01

Farzana Bibi 1950/2200

02

Ysmeen Bibi 1908/2200

03

Asma Sabir 1552/2200

04

Uroosa Gul 2053/2200

05

Mewish Sardar 1867/2200

06

Gul Bushra 1756/2200

07

Saffia Durrani F/in Comprehensive

08

Bibi Haleema 1747/2200

09

Saira bibi 1709/2200

10

Bibi Hawa 1657/2200

11

Asia Irshad 1763/2200

12

Seema Kiran 1761/2200

GCEE (MALE) AGRO-TECH QUETTA

01

Hashmat Khan Dropped out

02

Khalil Ahmed Shah 1617/2200

03

Waheed Khan Dropped out

04

Safar Muhammad 1737/2200

05

Tanveer ul Hassan Dropped out

06

Akash Lal Dropped out

07

Vekash Lal Dropped out

08

Amjad Ali Dropped out

09

Muhammad Qahir Dropped out

10

Waheed Khan Dropped out

11

Behroz KhanBaloch F/in Urdu/Regional Language, Comprehensive

12

MuhamamdNaseem Dropped out

13

Jahanzaib Kakar F/in Teaching of Urdu/Regional Language, Comprehensive.

14

Abdul Shakoor Dropped out

15

Jalil Akbar Dropped out

16

Abid Hussain Dropped out

17

Muhammad Sabir 1672/2200

18

Saleh Muhammad 1623/2200

19

Muhammad Imran 1523/2200

20

Rahim Shah Dropped out

21

Irfan Fazal Dropped out

22

Asim Salamat Dropped out

23

Ibrar Hussain Dropped out

24

Khair Muhammad 1733/2200

25

Muhammad Ali Dropped out

26

Qudrat Ullah Dropped out

27

Abdul Waheed Dropped out

28

Ghulam Jan F/in General Science, 3rd & 4th Semester, Comprehensive.

29

Mehmood Khan Dropped out

30

Hafiz Muhammad Anwar 1694/2200

31

Sharif Hussain Dropped out

32

Abdul Majeed 1543/2200

33

Menhas Ahmed F/in Functional Eng:, Comprehensive

34

MuhammadZakria Dropped out

35

Najeeb Ullah F/in Functional Eng:, Comprehensive

36

Naseeb Ullah 1471/2200

37

Farooq Ahmed Dropped out

FE-MALE AGRO-TECH QUETTA

01

Farzana 1701/2200

02

Fouzia Dropped out

03

Bibi Fareeda 1655/2200

04

Waheeda F/in Islamic Studies.    R/L

05

Kanwal Tariq 1807/2200

06

Shumaila Tariq 1446/2200

07

Dur Gul F/in Child Development,    R/L

08

Saima Fazal 1643/2200

09

Aroosa Dropped out

10

Neelam Pari 1489/2200

11

Rubina Behram Dropped out

12

Raheela Dropped out

13

Ayesh Razaq Dropped out

14

Amara Zia 1685/2200

15

Sehrish 1679/2200

16

Umara Bajwa 1554/2200

17

Bibi Wahida Dropped out

18

Hira Qadeer Dropped out

19

Sadia Qayyum Dropped out

20

Ruqiya Rahim Dropped out

21

Iqra Khalid Dropped out

22

Reeba George 1537/2200

23

Zubaida Akhtar 1800/2200

24

Uzma Tahmeen 1912/2200

25

Sana Intizar 1618/2200

GCEE (MALE) QUETTA

01

Muzaffar Ali 1415/2200

02

M. Nasir AbbasZaidi 1664/2200

03

Fazal-ur-Rehman 1525/2200

04

Syed Sumair Ali Registration Cancelled.

05

Ubaid-ur-Rehman 1566/2200

06

Attiq-ur-Rehman 1595/2200

07

Aurang Zaib 1657/2200

08

Zubair Kamran 1520/2200

09

M. Daroo Khan 1649/2200

10

Muhammad Ejaz 1454/2200

11

Abdul Rehman 1652/2200

12

MuhammadZulfiqar 1554/2200

13

MuhammadWaqas 1458/2200

14

Ghulam Ali 1519/2200

15

Rashid Hameed 1531/2200

16

Naveed Ahmad 1631/2200

17

Allah-uad-Din Khan 1710/2200

18

Muhammad Ishaq 1526/2200

19

Muhammad Sabir 1742/2200

20

Bahadur Khan 1484/2200

21

Hsam-ud-Din 1542/2200

22

Pasand Khan 1452/2200

23

Rasheed Ahmed 5151/2200

24

Abdul Wahab 1644/2200

25

M. Sohaib Rasool 1797/2200

26

Muhammad Jamil 1540/2200

27

Sami-ur-Rehman 1560/2200

28

Sana Ullah 1608/2000

29

Noman nazir 1653/2200

30

Shehzad Rasheed 1572/2200

31

M. Shoaib Khan 1688/2200

32

Uzair Khan 1489/2200

33

Sahibzada shafiMuhammad 1509/2200

34

MehmoodRehman 1511/2200

35

Umair Iqbal 1496/2200

36

Nadeem Khan 1520/2200

37

Ameer-ul-Mulk 1466/2200

GCEE (MALE) PANJGOOR

200

Humdil 1613/2200

201

Saoud Ahmed 1771/2200

202

Khalil Ahmed Dropped out

203

Sohail Ahmed 1645/2200

204

Inayat Ullah 1559/2200

205

Adnan 1522/2200

206

Rasool Jan 1591/2200

207

Iltaz Ahmed 1559/2200

208

Atteq-ur-Rehman 1736/2200

209

Noor Hassan 1635/2200

210

Shoaib Ahmed 1577/2200

211

Orang Zaib 1536/2200

212

Muhamamd Jan 1509/2200

213

Sadam Nizar 14/78/2200

214

Zameer Ahmed 1646/2200

215

Nisar Ahmed 1689/2200

216

Kazim Anwar 1695/2200

217

Nusrat Ali 1571/2200

218

Shakir Ali 1773/2200

219

Aseeb Ullah 1671/2200

220

Shahabuddin Zia 1738/2200

221

Qadeer Ahmed 1819/2200

222

Shoaib Sabir 1730/2200

223

MuhamamdMuslim 1538/2200

224

Jalil Ahmed 1688/2200

225

Imtyaz ul Haq 1686/2200

226

Shamsuddin 1651/2200

227

Muhamamd Ismail 1637/2200

228

Noor Shah 1668/2200

FE-MALE PANJGOOR

229

Kishwar Tahir 1954/2200

230

Mah Para Fida 1441/2200

231

Hawa Jan 2022/2200

232

Saira Maqbool 1923/2200

233

Summiya 1912/2200

234

Saima Ismail 1722/2200

235

Durdana Nusrat 1754/2200

236

Dur Bakht Dropped out

237

Tahira Aziz 1875/2200

238

Meena Tayab 1783/2200

239

Zahra 1521/2200

240

Zeba Naeem 1828/2200

241

Nooreen Baloch 1422/2200

242

Maria Noor 2040/2200

243

Shah Gul 1578/2200

244

Mah Para Aslam Dropped out

245

Hani Safeer 1630/2200

246

Ambreen 1900/2200

247

Jameela Noor 1480/2200

248

Han jan 1988/2200

249

Sunia 1471/2200

250

Kareema Fazal 2023/2200

251

Ameena Siraj Dropped out

252

Saima Shabeer 1954/2200

253

Nazreena 1739/2200

254

Hina 1903/2200

255

Asia Nawab 1644/2200

256

Farah Naz 1479/2200

257

Shahnaz 1875/2200

258

Khadija 1770/2200

259

Safia Akbar 1496/2200

GCEE (MALE) UTHAL, LASBELA

01

Sarfaraz Dropped out

02

Phullan 1394/2200

03

Ayaz Ali 1352/2200

04

Safiullah 1485/2200

05

Mehboob Ali 1512/2200

06

Ali Akbar 1578/2200

07

Peer Muhammad F/in Aggregate

08

Hidayatullah F/in Aggregate

09

MuhammadHaneef 1479/2200

10

Imam Din 1371/2200

11

Haq Nawaz 1524/2200

12

Amanullah 1420/2200

13

Abdul Quddus 1502/2200

14

Fazal Kareem 1499/2200

15

Muhammad Iqbal Dropped out

16

MuhammadShareef 1472/2200

17

Muneer Ahmed 1339/2200

18

MuhammadAkram Dropped out

19

Rab Nawaz 1524/2200

20

Muhamad Saad Dropped out

21

Abdul Nadeem 1619/2200

22

Akhtar Ali 1333/2200

23

Abdul Hameed 1442/2200

24

Sikandar Khan Dropped out

25

Ameer Bakhsh F/in Aggregate

FE-MALE UTHAL, LASBELA

21

Marryam 1488/2200

22

Asma 1685/2200

23

Mehmoona Umar Dropped out

24

Ambreen Dropped out

25

Habiba F/in Aggregate

26

Raffia F/in Aggregate

27

Kalsoom 1349/2200

28

Yasmeen Sattar 1539/2200

29

Sidra Dropped out

30

Sajida Dropped out

31

Gul Jan F/in Aggregate.  Absent in 2nd Semester

32

Fareeda Umar Dropped out

33

Hafeeza Bibi F/in Aggregate

34

Jan Bibi Dropped out

35

Rozina F/in Aggregate

36

Sehar Azam 1623/2200

37

Kiran Iqbal 1697/2200

38

Humaira Iqbal 1698/2200

39

Fozia Dropped out

40

Yasmeen Dropped out

41

Shabana F/in Aggregate

42

Sadia Dropped out

43

Amina F/in Aggregate

44

Raffia Khanum 1792/2200

45

Naseem F/in Aggregate

 

 

 

 

 

UNIVERSITY OF BALOCHISTAN, QUETTA.

 

 

Dated Quetta the, ____, June, 2014.

 

NOTIFICATION

 

The Result Gazette of Associate Degree in Education (ADE) Composite, Session 2012-2014, BS (Geology) Repeaters Session 2008-2012 and M.Sc Zoology Repeater Session 2009-2011, are hereby notified.

Salient features of the result is as under:-

ASSOCIATE DEGREE IN EDUCATION (ADE) SESSION 2012-2014

 

Total appeared

Total passed

Pass %

Male

Female

Total

Male

Female

Total

154

109

263

109

73

182

69.20%

 

 

POSITION HOLDER ADE (ASSOCIATE DEGREE IN EDUCATION) SESSION 2012-2014

 

Roll No Name & Father’s Name Marks Obtained Position
 
04 Uroosa Gul D/O

Muhammad Ali2053/2200First    {LORALAI}    242Maria Noor D/O

Noor Bakhsh2040/2200Second   {PANJGOOR}    250Kareema Fazal D/O

Fazal Kareem2023/2200Third    {PANJGOOR}

 

BS (GEOLOGY) SESSION 2008-2012

 

Total appeared

Total passed

Pass %

Male

Female

Total

Male

Female

Total

03

Nil

03

03

Nil

03

100%

 

M.SC (ZOOLOGY) SESSION 2009-2011 REPEATER

 

Total appeared

Total passed

Pass %

Male

Female

Total

Male

Female

Total

Nil

01

01

Nil

01

01

100%

 

 

Controller of Examinations,

University of Balochistan,

Quetta.

 

BS (Geology) Session 2008-2012 Repeaters

104

Asadullah 2693/4400

114

Muhammad Aslam 2806/4400

126

Zainullah 2872/4400

M.Sc (Zoology) Session 2009-2011 Repeater

16

Sumaira Liaquat 1348/1900

 

University Of Balochistan Date Extended For Submission Of Examination Form For BA / B.Sc Annual Examination 2014 (Details..). The Result Gazette Of Associate Degree In Education (ADE) Composite, Session 2012-2014, BS (Geology) Repeaters Session 2008-2012 And M.Sc Zoology Repeater Session 2009-2011

IUB Result Gazette M.A. Urdu (Final) First Annual Examination, 2013

IUB Result Gazette M.A. Urdu (Final) First Annual Examination, 2013

IUB Result Gazette M.A. Urdu (Final)  First Annual Examination, 2013

Result Gazette M.A. Urdu (Final)  First Annual Examination, 2013
Name of candidate Rollno Reg. No Result Marks Marks Division Father Name
SADIA NOSHEEN 16401 2006-WB-66 Pass 642 2nd MUHAMMAD YOUNUS
ASLEEM BIBI 16402 06-IB.B-377  V  VII  R/A till A-2015 Fail AMAM BUKSH
MAHREEN AYUB 16403 2011-SE-290  IV  V  VII  R/A till A-2015 Fail MUHAMMAD AYUB QURESHI
UZMA ABBASI 16404 06-WB-551 Pass 619 2nd KHADIM HUSAIN ABBASI
ASIFA TABBASUM 16405 08-IB-b-4919  VII  R/A till A-2015 Fail MUHAMMAD ILYAS
AISHA RASHEED 16406 11-SE-298 Pass 663 1st MUHAMMAD RASHEED
ABIDA BASHIR 16407 07-IB-B-300  III  IV  VII  VIII  R/A till A-2015 Fail BASHIR AHMAD
MARIA SAHAR 16408 08-IB-b-384 Pass 701 1st MOHAMMAD YOUNUS
SALMA AFZAL 16409 08-WCH-109 Pass 683 1st MUHAMMAD AFZAL
IMRAN KHAN 16410 08-SE-230  IV  R/A till A-2015 Fail MUHAMMAD AFZAL KHAN
ZAHID HASAN 16411 09-IB-b-280  VII  VIII  IX  R/A till A-2015 Fail FAYYAZ AHMAD
ALYAS HUSSAIN 16412 2005-GL-54  IV  R/A till A-2015 Fail MUHAMMAD HASSAN
DEWAN MUHAMMAD JUNAID 16413 10-IB-B-3854 Pass 675 1st DEWAN TAAJ MUHAMMAD
FIAZ AHMAD 16414 11-IB-1205  III  R/A till A-2015 Fail MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN
MUHAMMAD JAVED 16415 08-SE-332 Pass 595 2nd ALLAHA WASAYA
GHULAM HASSAN 16416 07-SE-541  III  IV  VII  R/A till A-2015 Fail MUHAMMAD RAFIQ
MUHAMMAD SHAFIQ 16417 2010-ZM-13408  III  IV  VII  R/A till A-2015 Fail REHMAT ALI
MUSHTAQ AHMAD 16418 07-SA-132  III  IV  VII  R/A till A-2015 Fail MUHAMMAD SHAFI
MUHAMMAD JAFFAR 16419 07-SE-478 Pass 619 2nd ALLAH WASAYA
MUHAMMAD GHUZANFAR 16420 05-KFR-359 Pass 678 1st AMANT ALI
Fakhira Yasmeen 16421 08-wb-616- Pass 622 2nd Muhammad Shafiq
Zohra Bi Bi 16422 05-WBDR-343 Pass 627 2nd Muhammad Khan
Samina Amin 16423 2006-WB-369 X R/A till A-2015 Fail Muhammad Amin
Nadia Kouser 16424 09-WBDR-364 Pass 612 2nd Ghulam Qadir
Reena Rasheed 16425 07-WBDR-14 Pass 612 2nd Rasheed Ahmad
Kiran Shahzadi 16426 07-WB-694 Pass 637 2nd Rafaqat Ali
Momal Sajjad 16427 08-WB-322 Pass 660 1st Sajjad Huusain
Nusrat Qadir 16428 10-IB.b.396 Pass 700 1st Qadir Buksh
Suraia Kousar 16429 07-WAP-70 Pass 676 1st Muhammad Aslam
Shahar Bano 16430 07-WBDR-310  IV  V  VII  VIII  R/A till A-2015 Fail Tahir Hussain
Afshan Noreen 16431 06-ywc-54 Pass 568 2nd Allah Rakha
Nasreen Akhtar 16432 06-wb-368  III  IV  V  R/A till A-2015 Fail Muhammad Rafiq
SHAHZADI UMBREEN WAJID 16433 93-WB-124  VII  R/A till A-2015 Fail WAJID ALI SHAH
Muhammaad Mohsin Raza 16434 10-BDC-434 Pass 661 1st Muhammad Jamil
Muhammad Faryad 16435 08-SE-73  III  R/A till A-2015 Fail Abdul Haq
SADIA TAHIR 16436 09-WCH-79 Pass 671 1st TAHIR MEHMOOD
SAIMA KOUSAR 16437 09-WCH-316 Pass 679 1st MUHAMMAD FAQIR
SABA LIQUAT 16438 08-WCH-250  III  IV  IX  R/A till A-2015 Fail LIQUAT ALI
SANAM JAVED 16439 09-WCH-115 Pass 667 1st MUHAMMAD JAVED IQBAL
RUKHSANA KOUSAR 16440 08-WCH-231 Pass 604 2nd MUHAMMAD ASLAM
AROOJ BOOTA 16441 09-WD-161 Pass 666 1st MUHAMMAD BOOTA
IRAM SEHZADI 16442 09-WD-102 Pass 676 1st GHULAM HUSSAIN
KOUSAR PERVEEN 16443 08-IB.B-2047 Pass 592 2nd NAZEER AHMAD
SAIMA GHAYAS 16444 09-WCH-413 Pass 640 2nd MUHAMMAD GHAYAS
FARIA JABBAR 16445 07-WCH-114  VII  IX XI R/A till A-2015 Fail ABDUL JABBAR CHAUDHARY
ROBINA SALEEM 16446 09-WCH-162 Pass 609 2nd MUHAMMAD SALEEM
SOBIA NAZ 16447 09-WCH-120 Pass 632 2nd ABDUL SATTAR
SAMINA ARSHAD 16448 09-WCH-200 Pass 640 2nd ARSHAD ALI
RASHIDA MURTAZA 16449 09-WCH-293 Pass 596 2nd GHULAM MURTAZA
AMNA SALEEM 16450 09-WCH-168  VII  R/A till A-2015 Fail M SALEEM ALVI
SEHRISH BABAR 16451 11-IB.B-1862 Pass 597 2nd BABAR HUSSAIN
MAFIA ABD UL REHMAN 16452 09-WCH-107 Pass 687 1st ABD UL REHMAN
AYESHA BIBI 16453 09-WCH-287 Pass 709 1st MUHAMMAD SHAFI
SEHRISH BANO 16454 06-WCH-87 Pass 660 1st MUHAMMAD ALI
MISBAH ASLAM 16455 07-WCH-179 Pass 706 1st MUHAMMAD ASLAM
MUBEEN AKHTER 16456 09-WCH-362 Pass 690 1st NAZIR AHMED
RIFFAT JABEEN 16457 08-WCH-138 Pass 622 2nd SHAH MUHAMMAD
SHAGUFFTA  NUREEN 16458 09-IB.b-2096 Pass 627 2nd MUHAMMAD RAFIQUE
LUBNA YUNAS 16459  III  R/A till A-2015 Fail MUHAMMAD YUNAS
SUMMERA GHOUS 16460 07-WCH-281 Pass 580 2nd GHULAM GHOUS
SHUMAILA ABBAS 16461 07-WCH-344 Pass 672 1st MUHAMMAD ABBAS
SAIQA TAHIR 16462 09-WD-52 Pass 675 1st TAHIR MAHMOOD
ASIA ASHRAF 16463 09-WD-58 Pass 622 2nd MUHAMMAD ASHRAF
ATTIYA BASHIR 16464 06-WCH-199 Pass 545 2nd BASHIR AHMAD
SIDRAH NOREEN 16465 08-WHA-216 Pass 584 2nd MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN
RUBINA SHAREEF 16466 08-WCH-258 Pass 651 2nd MUHAMMAD SHAREEF
SAIMA AFZAL 16467 08-WCH-134 Pass 671 1st MUHAMMAD AFZAL
MEHWISH IRSHAD 16468 06-WCH-408 Pass 644 2nd MUHAMMAD IRSHAD
NAILA NASEER 16469 07-WCH-230 Pass 651 2nd NASEER AHMAD
SAFINA SADIQ 16470 05-WCH-305 Pass 642 2nd MUHAMMAD SADIQ
SANA NOREEN 16471 09-WCH-265 Pass 610 2nd GULAM HUSSAIN NASIR
HINA IRAM 16472 09-WCH-80 Pass 647 2nd MUHAMMAD ANWAR
SUNIA IRAM 16473 09-WCH-132 Pass 564 2nd GHULAM GHOUS
AYESHA  AFZAL 16474 07-WD-100  VII  R/A till A-2015 Fail MUHAMMAD AFZAL AKHTAR
SAMRA HABIB 16475 08-WCH-130  VII  R/A till A-2015 Fail HABIB AHMAD
SIDRA HABIB 16476 09-WCH-99 RLA HABIB AHMAD
SAIRA KANWAL 16477 09-WCH-306 Pass 664 1st MUHAMMAD AFZAL
BABRA IQBAL 16478 09-WCH-201 Pass 669 1st MUHAMMAD IQBAL
TAHIRA NASEEM 16479 2008-GWG-742 Pass 700 1st ALTAF HUSSAIN
YASMEEN BUKHARI 16480 09-WCH-408 Pass 633 2nd ASHRAF ALI SHAH
Sumaira Haneef 16481 09-WR-218  III  IV  VII  IX  R/A till A-2015 Fail Muhammad Haneef
Shamila Tanveer 16482 04-IB.b-1443  V  VII  VIII  IX X R/A till A-2015 Fail Muhammad Tanveer
Irim Ayoub 16483 07-WR-615  VII  VIII  R/A till A-2015 Fail Muhammad Ayoub Shah
Rubab Hiader 16484 09-WR-386 Pass 629 2nd Ghulam Haider
Nida Tanveer 16485 06-NIACR-44  IV  VII  VIII  R/A till A-2015 Fail Muhammad Tanveer
Sadia Mushtaq 16486 2009-WR-195  III  VII  R/A till A-2015 Fail Mushtaq Ahmed
Samer Un Nisa 16487 2008-WR-377 RLA Muhammad Rafiq Bhatti
Sadia Hayder 16488 09-IB.b-4192 Pass 610 2nd Ghulam Hayder
Shabana Aslam 16489 09-WR-264 Pass 593 2nd Aslam
Sidra Siddique 16490 09-WR-259 Pass 671 1st M Siddique
Sehrish Sharif 16491 2011-KFR-391 Pass 597 2nd Muhammad Sharif Zia Gill
Mavra Alamgir 16492 08-WR-388 Pass 591 2nd Sardar Rana Alamgir
Samra Alamgir 16493 08-WR-389 656+4= Pass 660 1st Sardar Rana Alamgir
Shaukat Hussain 16494 08-IB.b-3669  III  IV  VII  VIII  IX  R/A till A-2015 Fail Hafiz Khurshid Ahmad
Ashraf Taj 16495 07-SD-90  III  V  VII  VIII  R/A till A-2015 Fail Taj Muhammad
Ashiq Hussain 16496 04-SD-45  IV  V  VII  VIII  IX XXI R/A till A-2015 Fail Amir Bukhsh
Muhammad Musa 16497 06-SD-119 Pass 623 2nd Bangal
Jahangir Badar 16498 09-SD-24  III  IV  V  VII  VIII  IX XXI R/A till A-2015 Fail Muhammad Amir
Mansoor Ellahi 16499 09-SD-30  III  IV  V  VII  VIII  IX XXI R/A till A-2015 Fail Zahoor Ahmed
Faisal Rasool Qadri 16500 10-IB.b-3212  IV  V  R/A till A-2015 Fail Ghulam Rasool Qadri
Wazeer Jee 16501 09-KFR-220  IV  V  VII  VIII  R/A till A-2015 Fail Loona Jee
Muhammad Javed 16502 10-IB.b-3388  VII  R/A till A-2015 Fail Asghar Ali
Muhammad Jahangir 16503 09-IB.b-4940 Pass 591 2nd Mukhtar Ahmed
Muhammad Arif Nazir 16504 10-IB.b-3971 Pass 710 1st Nazir Ahmed
Syed Humair Mehmood Bukhari 16505 2007-KFR-375 Pass 642 2nd Syed Riaz Mehmood Bukhari
MISBAH MANZOOR 16506 06-WKP-181 Pass 643 2nd MANZOOR AHMAD
DILRUBA KHAN ABBASI 16507 07-WKP-557 Pass 607 2nd MUHAMMAD ARIF ABBASI
FATIMA BIBI 16508 06-WKP-379 Pass 626 2nd HAJEE ALLAH DEVAYA
SOBIA SHARIF 16509 08-WKP-232 Pass 591 2nd MOHAMMAD SHARIF
NOREEN AKRAM 16510 09-WKP-350 Pass 673 1st MOHAMMAD AKRAM
SIDRA RAFIQ 16511 273-WKP-2009 Pass 653 2nd HAJI MUHAMMAD RAFIQ
NOREEN MAQSOOD 16512 2011-KP-319  VIII X R/A till A-2015 Fail MAQSOOD AHMAD
HINA RAFIQ 16513 09-WKP-275 Pass 686 1st HAJI MUHAMMAD RAFIQ
ALIA KIRAN 16514 08-WKP-291 Pass 643 2nd MUHAMMAD IFTIKHAR AHMAD
ZAIB UN NISA 16515 06-WKP-61 Pass 646 2nd HAJI MUHAMMAD ARIF SAJID
SUMERA NAWAZ 16516 2006-WKP-244 Pass 638 2nd MUHAMMAD NAWAZ KHAN
GULNAZ SHAIKH 16517 08-WKP-401  III  R/A till A-2015 Fail GHULAM NABI
SAHREESH MANZOOR 16518 07-WKP-461 Pass 562 2nd MANZOOR AHMED
SAMRA MUNIR 16519 09-WKP-59  III  VII  R/A till A-2015 Fail MUNIR AHMAD
SUNEIA NAZ 16520 06-WKP-316  V XI R/A till A-2015 Fail KHADIM HUSSAIN
NABEELA SHAFIQUE 16521 08-WKP-389 Pass 604 2nd MUHAMMAD SHAFIQUE
AQILA QADIR 16522 06-WR-04 Pass 631 2nd ABDUL QADIR
TAHIRA MUSTAFA 16523 07-WKP-229  IV  V  R/A till A-2015 Fail GHULAM MUSTAFA
NAJMA BIBI 16524 2007-WKP-324  III  R/A till A-2015 Fail ABDUL MAJEED
MUBSHARA BASHART 16525 09-WKP-366 Pass 555 2nd BASHART ALI
NOREEN FATIMA 16526 08-WKP-352  III  IV  VII  R/A till A-2015 Fail SYED ALTAF HUSSIAN SHAH
ALLAH NAWAZ QADRI 16527 2011-KP-320 Pass 605 2nd QAZI GHULAM MOHY UD DIN
MUHAMMAD SHAKEEL 16528 05-KFR-325 Pass 572 2nd MUHAMMAD ASLAM
SHAHZAD AHMAD 16529 08-LP-61 Pass 619 2nd MUHAMMAD RAMZAN
MAHBOOB AHMAD 16530 05-KP-108 Pass 566 2nd HAQ NAWAZ
AAMIR RAFIQ 16531 06-KP-166 Pass 648 2nd HAJI RAFIQ AHMAD
SHAHZAD AHMAD 16532 06-KP-129  III  R/A till A-2015 Fail JAM DUR MUHAMMAD
MUHAMMAD IRFAN 16533 07-KP-315 Pass 594 2nd TALIB HUSSAIN
MUHAMMAD HASSAN 16534 07-KP-230 Pass 599 2nd MUHAMMAD AFZAL
FAISAL SHAHZAD 16535 07-KP-48 Pass 615 2nd JAM KHALIL AHMAD
MUHAMMAD SALEEM AKHTER 16536 2008-KP-164 Pass 581 2nd MALAK KABIR AHMAD
HAFIZ ANEES UR REHMAN 16537 08-KP-132 Pass 680 1st JAM BAQA AHMED
MAZHAR HUSSAIN 16538 08-KP-128  I  II  III  IV  V  VII  VIII  R/A till A-2015 Fail MUHAMMAD ASLAM
MUHAMMAD SALEEM 16539 08-KP-52 Pass 694 1st HAJI MUREED HUSSAIN KHAN
SYED ZOOHAIB HUSSAIN 16540 08-KP-39 Pass 632 2nd SYED QUTUB ALI SHAH
SHAHID RAFIQUE 16541 09-KP-51  III  V  R/A till A-2015 Fail MUHAMMAD RAFIQUE
AMEER NAWAZ 16542 09-KP-76 Pass 591 2nd AHMED DIN KHAN
MUHAMMAD ZULFIQAR 16543 08-KP-49 655+5= Pass 660 1st HAFIZ ABDUL AZIZ
SYED KALEEM ULLAH SHAH 16544 08-KP-88 Pass 632 2nd SYED MUHAMMAD ROSHAN SHAH
MUHAMMAD ZESHAN 16545 08-KP-126 Pass 616 2nd SAJJAD AHMED
MUHAMMAD TARIQ 16546 08-KP-131 Pass 625 2nd ALLAH NAWAZ
MUHAMMAD NASIR 16547 08-KP-133 Pass 608 2nd PEER MUHAMMAD
MUHAMMAD IMRAN KHAN 16548 08-KP-172 Pass 608 2nd ABDUL HAMEED KHAN
SIRAJ AHMAD 16549 07-KP-175  II  III  IV  V  VI  VII  VIII  IX XXI R/A till A-2015 Fail PIRAN DITTA
MUHAMMAD IQBAL 16550 07-KP-297  III  R/A till A-2015 Fail YAR MUHAMMAD
MUHAMMAD TAHIR MEHBOOB 16551 06-KP-92  V  R/A till A-2015 Fail JAM MEHBOOB AHMAD
MUHAMMAD ANWAAR 16552 06-KP-145  IV  V X R/A till A-2015 Fail MIAN GUL HASSAN
MUHAMMAD IRFAN 16553 05-KP-129 Pass 547 2nd BASHIR AHMAD
MUHAMMAD AZAM 16554 08-ASCK-10 Pass 616 2nd MUHAMMAD MUBARAK
SAIMA TASAWAR 16555 03-IWS-01  VII  R/A till A-2015 Fail RANA TASAWAR ALI
HIRA KHAN 16556 08-WSD-235  VII  R/A till A-2015 Fail ABDUL SATTAR
SOBIA IKRAM 16557 09-IWS-01 Pass 638 2nd IKRAM UL HAQ
AYESHA ABBAS 16558 09-IWS-179 Pass 692 1st CH ABBAS ALI
CHANDA SAEED 16559 09-WSD-155 Pass 678 1st SAEED AHMAD
ZUBIA BASHIR 16560 09-IWS-10 Pass 674 1st HAJI BASHIR AHMAD
SHUMAILA KANWAL 16561 07-WSD-381  VII  R/A till A-2015 Fail ABDUL RAHMAN
HINA AYUB 16562 09-IWS-35  VII  R/A till A-2015 Fail MUHAMMAD AYUB
RABIA IQBAL 16563 07-WSD-281  VII  R/A till A-2015 Fail HAJI MUHAMMAD IQBAL
SAIMA IMRAN 16564 07-IB.b-1918 Pass 678 1st MUHAMMAD IMRAN
MUHAMMAD IMRAN 16565 09-BD-46 Pass 608 2nd MUHAMMAD SIDDIQUE
MUHAMMAD WAQAS 16566 09-HP-29 Pass 599 2nd MUHAMMAD ASHRIF
RASHID ARSHAD 16567 08-CH-130 RLA MUHAMMAD ARSHAD
MUHAMMAD TANVEER RAZZAQ 16568 09-BD-57 Pass 545 2nd ABDUL RAZZAQ
MUHAMMAD RAMZAN 16569 08-CH-149  III  R/A till A-2015 Fail KHUDA BUKHSH
Rashida Khanum 16570 11-KFR-389 Absent Ghulam Sarwar Niaz

IUB Result Gazette M.A. Urdu (Final) First Annual Examination, 2013

Education In Pakistan © 2016